Advertising Disclosure
5 Best Kitchen Islands of 2026
- 1Best Choice
Noble House Home FurnishingsExtendable Kitchen Island Cart with Wheels, Wine Rack & Stemware Holder, Adjustable Shelves, 2 Doors & Drawer Storage, Rolling Kitchen Cabinet Table, MDF Kitchen Island, Apartment, White+Natural
Noble House Home FurnishingsCA$409.99More Details
- 2
HOOBROHOOBRO Kitchen Island with Drop Leaf, Rolling Kitchen Island with Hidden Trash Cabinet and Power Outlet, Kitchen Cart with Drawer and Adjustable Shelves, for Dining Room, White and Natural WN50UZD01
HOOBROCA$345.99More Details
- 3HOOBRO
HOOBRO Kitchen Island with Drop Leaf Countertop & Power Outlet, Rolling Island Cart on Wheels, Kitchen Cart with Drawer & Spice Rack, Mobile Island Table for Kitchen, White and Natural WN86UZD01
HOOBROCA$209.99More Details
- 4Best Value10% OffVASAGLE10% Off
VASAGLE Mobile Kitchen Island with Drop Leaf, Portable Island with Spice Rack, Mobile Cart with Storage Cabinet, 17.7-28.7 x 49.3 x 36 Inches, for Dining Room, Rustic White and Honey Brown UKKI012W01
VASAGLECA$242.99CA$269.99(10% Off)More Details
- 5HOMCOM
HOMCOM 74.5" Kitchen Island with Expandable Top, Farmhouse Kitchen Cart with USB Ports & Power Outlets, Rolling Kitchen Island with 2 Drawers, 2 Cabinets, Towel & Spice Rack, White
HOMCOMCA$309.99More Details